(For Sale) Residential Apartment || Piraias/Piraeus - 87 Sq.m, 2 Bedrooms, 175.000€

Features

Area Piraeus (Piraeus)
Subarea Maniatika
Category Residential
Type Apartment
Price 175,000€
Sq.m 87
Price/Sq.m 2,011€
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Floor Ground floor
Building Year 1958
In plot/With garden (Sq.m)
View
Status Refurbished
Parkings
Heating Independent
Levels
Code 1896530

Additional Features

Storage room Sieves Near to Metro Frontage Bright AirConditioning Rebuilt

Description

Piraeus, Maniatika, Apartment For Sale, 87 sq.m. Renovated ground floor apartment in a two-story house, 220m from Maniatika Metro and close to schools, front-facing and bright, with an open-plan kitchen with a large living-dining room, 2 bedrooms and a bathroom, autonomous heating, air conditioning, storage room and screens. Property Status: Refurbished, Floor: Ground floor, 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom(s), Heating: Autonomous - Petrol, Building Year: 1958, Energy Certificate: E, Floor type: Tiles, Type of doors: Aluminum, Features: Storage room, Window Screens, Roadside, Bright, AirConditioning, Renovated, .  See more properties on our website www.homeland.gr. HOMELAND PIRAEUS, Tel: 2104225005, email: info@e-hatzidakis.gr

Additional Information

Renovated ground floor apartment in a two-story house, 220m from Maniatika Metro and close to schools, front-facing and bright, with an open-plan kitchen with a large living-dining room, 2 bedrooms and a bathroom, autonomous heating, air conditioning, storage room and screens.

Map

Property's Statistics

Published date: 20 May, 2026
Update date: 20 May, 2026
Total visitors: 

Socialize it

 

See also

Piraeus - 68Sq.m

135,000 €

I am Interested for this Property
*
*
Type the code